« Koh Party » : différence entre les versions
→Présences
user: 53a1da5 (?) |
user: 53a1da5 (?) |
||
| Ligne 569 : | Ligne 569 : | ||
! I°10 | ! I°10 | ||
! I°11 | ! I°11 | ||
! I°12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Barti''' | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="MediumPurple" align="center" rowspan="22"|''N''<br> <br>''O''<br> <br>''L''<br> <br>''I''<br> <br>''V''<br> <br>''E'' | |bgcolor="MediumPurple" align="center" rowspan="22"|''N''<br> <br>''O''<br> <br>''L''<br> <br>''I''<br> <br>''V''<br> <br>''E'' | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="MediumPurple" align="center" rowspan="20"|''N''<br> <br>''O''<br> <br>''L''<br> <br>''I''<br> <br>''V''<br> <br>''E'' | |bgcolor="MediumPurple" align="center" rowspan="20"|''N''<br> <br>''O''<br> <br>''L''<br> <br>''I''<br> <br>''V''<br> <br>''E'' | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="MediumPurple" align="center" rowspan="16"|''N''<br> <br>''O''<br> <br>''L''<br> <br>''I''<br> <br>''V''<br> <br>''E'' | |||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Brentarra''' | |'''Brentarra''' | ||
| Ligne 605 : | Ligne 596 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Chama''' | |'''Chama''' | ||
| Ligne 614 : | Ligne 606 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="gray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="gray" colspan="3"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Dario''' | |'''Dario''' | ||
| Ligne 626 : | Ligne 618 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Emo''' | |'''Emo''' | ||
| Ligne 637 : | Ligne 630 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''FDY''' | |'''FDY''' | ||
| Ligne 648 : | Ligne 642 : | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Franck''' | |'''Franck''' | ||
| Ligne 659 : | Ligne 654 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Ghost''' | |'''Ghost''' | ||
| Ligne 670 : | Ligne 666 : | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Hugo''' | |'''Hugo''' | ||
| Ligne 681 : | Ligne 678 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pommy''' | |'''Pommy''' | ||
| Ligne 690 : | Ligne 688 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="gray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="gray" colspan="3"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Popo''' | |'''Popo''' | ||
| Ligne 702 : | Ligne 700 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''PY''' | |'''PY''' | ||
| Ligne 711 : | Ligne 710 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Arrow''' | |||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |||
| bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |||
| bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |||
| bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |||
|bgcolor="darkorange" align="center"|~ | |||
|bgcolor="darkorange" align="center"|~ | |||
|bgcolor="darkorange" align="center"|~ | |||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="1"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Nico''' | |'''Nico''' | ||
| Ligne 720 : | Ligne 732 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''SSBBL''' | |'''SSBBL''' | ||
| Ligne 729 : | Ligne 741 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="4"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Toaddle''' | |'''Toaddle''' | ||
| Ligne 738 : | Ligne 750 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="gray"| | |bgcolor="gray"| | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="4"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pierro''' | |'''Pierro''' | ||
| Ligne 746 : | Ligne 758 : | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | ||
|bgcolor="gray"| | |bgcolor="gray"| | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="6"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Yoso''' | |'''Yoso''' | ||
| Ligne 754 : | Ligne 766 : | ||
|bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | |bgcolor="forestgreen" align="center"|✓ | ||
|bgcolor="gray"| | |bgcolor="gray"| | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="6"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Pika''' | |'''Pika''' | ||
| Ligne 761 : | Ligne 773 : | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | ||
|bgcolor="gray"| | |bgcolor="gray"| | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="7"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Kiro''' | |'''Kiro''' | ||
| Ligne 767 : | Ligne 779 : | ||
|bgcolor="darkorange" align="center"|~ | |bgcolor="darkorange" align="center"|~ | ||
|bgcolor="gray" colspan="2"| | |bgcolor="gray" colspan="2"| | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="7"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Champoad''' | |'''Champoad''' | ||
| Ligne 773 : | Ligne 785 : | ||
|bgcolor="darkcyan" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="darkcyan" align="center"|x | ||
|bgcolor="darkcyan" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="darkcyan" align="center"|x | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="9"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Crysis''' | |'''Crysis''' | ||
|bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | |bgcolor="tomato" align="center"|x | ||
|bgcolor="darkgray" colspan=" | |bgcolor="darkgray" colspan="11"| | ||
|} | |} | ||