user: e28f430 (?) Balise : Via portable |
user: e28f430 (?) Balise : Via portable |
||
| Ligne 22 : | Ligne 22 : | ||
|notifications (forum + mp) JSON | |notifications (forum + mp) JSON | ||
|notifications/count | |notifications/count | ||
|GET | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|liste utilisateurs online | |||
|user/logged | |||
|GET | |GET | ||
| | | | ||