« Cascade » : différence entre les versions
→Tableau Récapitulatif.
user: 1d8135d (?) |
|||
| Ligne 114 : | Ligne 114 : | ||
|08 Mai 1997 | |08 Mai 1997 | ||
|[http://www.noelshack.com/2013-25-1371755262-img-0538-1.jpg] | |[http://www.noelshack.com/2013-25-1371755262-img-0538-1.jpg] | ||
|- | |||
|Komic (Matt-Groening, Aelita, etc). | |||
|Quentin. | |||
|20 Mai 1996 | |||
|Pour les intimes :x | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Walky/Elias. | |Walky/Elias. | ||