Kheys
63
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
m (ajout BT 22 avril) |
||
Ligne 702 : | Ligne 702 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.jeuxvideo.com/forums/42-51-62996355-3619-0-1-0-grand-quiz-du-18-25.htm 3 février 2021] || CG || '''Azide (16)''' || Troupo2Ban (15) || MineVolt (14) | | [https://www.jeuxvideo.com/forums/42-51-62996355-3619-0-1-0-grand-quiz-du-18-25.htm 3 février 2021] || CG || '''Azide (16)''' || Troupo2Ban (15) || MineVolt (14) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.jeuxvideo.com/forums/42-51-66361319-1-0-1-0-blindtest-culs-en-derniere-page.htm 22 avril 2021] || BlindTest || '''Minato (28)''' || mousseron (20) || MineVolt / Polyglotdream (11) | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div></div> | </div></div> |