Kheys
130
modifications
(→Liens) Balises : Via portable Via portable |
|||
Ligne 414 : | Ligne 414 : | ||
! Participants !! Points !! Participations !! Différences thèmes !! Ratio points/thèmes !! Victoires !! Ratio participations/victoires | ! Participants !! Points !! Participations !! Différences thèmes !! Ratio points/thèmes !! Victoires !! Ratio participations/victoires | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Konwicki || | | Konwicki || 466 || 13 || || 17.923 || 5 || 0.333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Azide || | | Azide || 389 || 16 || || 12.156 || 9 || 0.6 | ||
|- | |||
| JustAMinute || 320 || 11 || +1 || 13.913 || 2 || 0.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Perro || 315 || 8 || +1 || 18.529 || 5 || 0.625 | | Perro || 315 || 8 || +1 || 18.529 || 5 || 0.625 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| xrock || 275 || 11 || || 12.500 || 3 || 0.3 | |||
| xrock || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fraise001 || | | Fraise001 || 215 || 12 || +3 || 7.962 || 3 || 0.273 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anti-Victime || 169 || 8 || || 10.563 || 2 || 0.25 | | Anti-Victime || 169 || 8 || || 10.563 || 2 || 0.25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lippina || 158 || 8 || +1 || 9.294 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Viking-Khey || 149 || 9 || +1 || 7.842 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [Mine]Volt || 145 || 8 || -1 || 9.666 || 1 || 0.143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30mars || 143 || 8 || || 8.938 || 1 || 0.125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abraham || | | Abraham || 132 || 11 || || 6.000 || 3 || 0.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SoylentBlue || 123 || 5 || || 12.300 || 2 || 0.4 | | SoylentBlue || 123 || 5 || || 12.300 || 2 || 0.4 | ||
Ligne 446 : | Ligne 446 : | ||
| Mental || 115 || 4 || || 14.375 || 2 || 0.5 | | Mental || 115 || 4 || || 14.375 || 2 || 0.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Habeas-Corpus || | | Habeas-Corpus || 115 || 6 || || 9.583|| 2 || 0.2 | ||
|- | |||
| Minato || 69 || 4 || || 8.625 || 1 || 0.333 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| patate-cell || 61 || | | patate-cell || 61 || 7 || || 4.357 || 2 || 0.333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | De_Lynx || 57 || 6 || || 4.666|| 1 || 0.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vettel || 48 || 2 || || 12.000 || 2 || 1 | | Vettel || 48 || 2 || || 12.000 || 2 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hassenljou || 35 || 4 || || 4.375 || 0 || 0 | | Hassenljou || 35 || 4 || || 4.375 || 0 || 0 | ||
Ligne 483 : | Ligne 483 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YuJeongYeon || 13 || 1 || || 6.500 || 0 || 0 | | YuJeongYeon || 13 || 1 || || 6.500 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Kobasawa || 9 || 1 || || 4.500 || 1 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Far || 9 || 1 || || 4.500 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| tartenpignonn || 9 || 1 || || 4.500 || 0 || 0 | | tartenpignonn || 9 || 1 || || 4.500 || 0 || 0 |