448
modifications
Aucun résumé des modifications |
|||
| Ligne 4 : | Ligne 4 : | ||
== Titulaires du Badge Poker Niveau 3 == | == Titulaires du Badge Poker Niveau 3 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:justify;" style="width:100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:justify;" style="width:100%; table-layout:fixed" | ||
!Joueur | !Joueur | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
| Ligne 21 : | Ligne 21 : | ||
!Nombre de Victoires | !Nombre de Victoires | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Abe3 | |Abe3 {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Abe3}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ach | |Ach {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Ach}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ammortel | |Ammortel {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Ammortel}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ananas | |Ananas {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Ananas}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AntiN-B | |AntiN-B {{CDVonche|Pseudo=AntiN-B}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captain404 | |Captain404 {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Captain404}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caramoule | |Caramoule {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Caramoule}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Celeste | |Celeste {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Celeste}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Celinefion | |Celinefion {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Celinefion}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chatte_et_racle | |Chatte_et_racle {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Chatte_et_racle}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ChiracTechouva | |ChiracTechouva {{CDVonche|Pseudo=ChiracTechouva}} | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ClSt1 | |ClSt1 {{CDVonche|Pseudo=ClSt1}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Darkchouffin | |Darkchouffin {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Darkchouffin}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diamant | |Diamant {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Diamant}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Digidix | |Digidix {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Digidix}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dimes | |Dimes {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Dimes}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diphenhydramine | |Diphenhydramine {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Diphenhydramine}} | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dresseur2Magali {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Dresseur2Magali}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FreeSurmulot | |Dr-BASTE {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Dr-BASTE}} | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|FreeSurmulot {{CDVonche|Pseudo=FreeSurmulot}} | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Freudien | |Freudien {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Freudien}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jvcolabo | |Jvcollabo {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Jvcolabo}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lancefoutre | |Lancefoutre {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Lancefoutre}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LapinZinzolin | |LapinZinzolin {{CDVonche|Pseudo=LapinZinzolin}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LarmeFatale | |LarmeFatale {{CDVonche|Pseudo=LarmeFatale}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NuageNoir | |NuageNoir {{CDVonche|Pseudo=NuageNoir}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ordivomi3 | |Ordivomi3 {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Ordivomi3}} | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PatrickSebast1 | |PatrickSebast1 {{CDVonche|Pseudo=PatrickSebast1}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PazChrist | |PazChrist {{CDVonche|Pseudo=PazChrist}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Praioven | |Praioven {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Praioven}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Putaclick {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Putaclick}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ricardos | |Ricardos {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Ricardos}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sangaucul | |Sangaucul {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Sangaucul}} | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sansrepere | |Sansrepere {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Sansrepere}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sdfmaispropre | |Sdfmaispropre {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Sdfmaispropre}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SeigneurCooler | |SeigneurCooler {{CDVonche|Pseudo=SeigneurCooler}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SeraphinFYRZ | |SeraphinFYRZ {{CDVonche|Pseudo=SeraphinFYRZ}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SuiciDepression | |SuiciDepression {{CDVonche|Pseudo=SuiciDepression}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tintin2loin | |Tintin2loin {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Tintin2loin}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TinTinQuiRit | |TinTinQuiRit {{CDVonche|Pseudo=TinTinQuiRit }} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|United-kv | |United-kv {{CDVonche|Pseudo=United-kv}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Valium | |Valium {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Valium}} | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Volutes | |Volutes {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Volutes}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Waifughislaine | |Waifughislaine {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Waifughislaine}} | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YaelleLove | |YaelleLove {{CDVonche|Pseudo=YaelleLove}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yodafeet | |Yodafeet {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Yodafeet}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zigotin | |Zigotin {{CDVonche|Pseudo=Zigotin}} | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|} | |} | ||
modifications