248
modifications
| Ligne 92 : | Ligne 92 : | ||
| Crysis-Wolf | | Crysis-Wolf | ||
| Arrow3 (après épreuve de confort) | | Arrow3 (après épreuve de confort) | ||
|} | |||
'''''Re-recomposition après 3 conseils''''' | |||
{| class="wikitable alternance centre" style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
!| Oranges Pressées | |||
! Barbapapa | |||
|- | |||
|WolFranck/Hope-Wolf | |||
|SSBBL | |||
|- | |||
|ChamallowBon | |||
|DarioSpace | |||
|- | |||
| -Pommy- | |||
|PinkBoo | |||
|- | |||
|Brentarra | |||
|[Fan-de-Yoshi]9 | |||
|- | |||
|Popololo42 | |||
|TornadoOfTerror/Emolierreko | |||
|- | |||
|Pierro1500 | |||
|Barti | |||
|- | |||
|Ghost2222 | |||
|Arrow3 | |||
|- | |||
|Toad52 | |||
|HugoLeague | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Yoshilver | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications