248
modifications
Balise : Via portable |
|||
| Ligne 323 : | Ligne 323 : | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SSBBL | |SSBBL | ||
|- | |||
|Hugo | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Ligne 349 : | Ligne 351 : | ||
|style="background:#FC9494;" align="center"|Yoso | |style="background:#FC9494;" align="center"|Yoso | ||
|style="background:#FC9494;" align="center"|Pierro (triche) | |style="background:#FC9494;" align="center"|Pierro (triche) | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.forumjv.com/yoshi-1000/forums/message/788973175 Duel 3] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|bgcolor="darkgray"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications