248
modifications
| Ligne 422 : | Ligne 422 : | ||
|} | |} | ||
====Épreuves==== | >====Épreuves==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%;" | ||
| Ligne 519 : | Ligne 519 : | ||
|bgcolor="silver" align="center"|Hugo | |bgcolor="silver" align="center"|Hugo | ||
|align="center" colspan="2"|Brentarra et Dario | |align="center" colspan="2"|Brentarra et Dario | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.forumjv.com/forums/42-3007104-47157189-1-0-1-0-epreuve-11-decryptage-enigmatique.htm Décryptage Énigmatique] | |||
|align="center"|Immunité | |||
|bgcolor="gold" align="center"|Franck | |||
|bgcolor="silver" align="center"|Brentarra | |||
|bgcolor="brown" align="center"|Ghost | |||
|align="center"|Dario et Emo | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications