305
modifications
| Ligne 713 : | Ligne 713 : | ||
| Cyber-Wolf | | Cyber-Wolf | ||
| Abandon volontaire | | Abandon volontaire | ||
|} | |||
==== Immunités ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable alternance centre" style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
!| Immunité | |||
! Vainqueur (totem) | |||
! Second | |||
! Troisième | |||
|- | |||
|n°1 | |||
|Balowai | |||
|Nuiviok | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°2 | |||
|Balowai | |||
|Nuiviok | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°3 | |||
|Nuiviok | |||
|Balowai | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°4 | |||
|Egalité | |||
|/ | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°5 | |||
|Nuiviok | |||
|Balowai | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°6 | |||
|Groupe GBA ( Bbluigi2 / Iopa56 / ADN83 ) | |||
|Groupe Flèche ( Mentalist_2000 / CapitaineDark / Fantomius ) | |||
|Groupe Mac ( Nico18-King / Djinn / Rinda ) | |||
|- | |||
|n°7 | |||
|Nuiviok | |||
|Balowai | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°8 | |||
|Nico18-King | |||
|Bbluigi2 / Smasheurdu64 / Yoshiix | |||
|Iopa56 / Mentalist_2000 | |||
|- | |||
|n°9 | |||
|Nico18-King | |||
|Smasheurdu64 | |||
|Djinn | |||
|- | |||
|n°10 | |||
|Nico18-King | |||
|Dreyvax | |||
|Yoshiix | |||
|- | |||
|n°11 | |||
|Nico18-King | |||
|Yoshiix | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°12 | |||
|Nico18-King | |||
|Rayquaza777 | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|n°13 | |||
|Rinda | |||
|Rayquaza777 | |||
|Smasheurdu64 | |||
|- | |||
|n°14 | |||
|Rayquaza777 | |||
|Psaro1503 | |||
|CapitaineDark | |||
|- | |||
|n°15 | |||
|CapitaineDark | |||
|Rayquaza777 | |||
|/ | |||
|- | |||
|Orientation | |||
|Rayquaza777 | |||
|Smasheurdu64 | |||
|CapitaineDark | |||
|- | |||
|Epreuve finale | |||
|CapitaineDark | |||
|Smasheurdu64 | |||
|Rayquaza777 | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications